Gey - Gey - RVD

Turnier ohne Qualifikation am 24. Feb 2019 in Gey

24. Februar 2019

  • Jugend
  • Junioren
  • Ü15
Uhrzeit:
9:00 Uhr
Starter:
31 (Jugend)
28 (Junioren)
27 (Ü15)
Ort:
Mehrzweckhalle
Gey

Jugend

Jugend Tanzpaar
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Jule Horbach & David Kochs
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
Jugend Weibliche Garde
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
KG Jonge vom Berg Merzenich
Jugendgarde (klein)
?
2
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
Kindergarde
?
3
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
Jugendgarde
?
4
KG Jonge vom Berg Merzenich
Jugendgarde (groß)
?
5
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
Jugendgarde
?
6
Teichgirls Kreuzkapelle Much
Jugendgarde
?
7
KG Südinsulaner Düren
Weibliche Garde
?
8
Q
IWK Werne
Jugendgarde
?
Jugend Tanzmariechen
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Franzi Polazcek
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
?
2
Maya Graßmann
KG Wendene Seempött 1986 e.V.
?
3
Carlotta Johnen
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
4
Lianda Fuchs
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
5
Sina Mirwald
KG Bedrövde Jecke Arnoldsweiler
?
6
Julia Schwammborn
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
?
7
Emilia Moksir
KG Löstige Ostdürener 1977 e. V.
?
8
Fey Engelbrecht
KG Mir hahle Poohl Golzheim
?
9
Angelina Keller
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
?
10
Lea Eckstein
1. Birkesdorfer KG GRIELÄÄCHER 1931 e.V.
?
11
Emilia Schwarzkopf
KG Fidele Jonge Nörvenich
?
12
Sophia Bonhold
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
13
Elena Virnich
KG Holzpoeze Jonge Düren
?
14
Iliane Engels
KG Südinsulaner Düren
?
15
Hannah Werny
KG Schwerfe bliev Schwerfe
?
16
Lilly Klesper
KG Jonge vom Berg Merzenich
?
17
Mara Wolf
KG Jonge vom Berg Merzenich
?
18
Hannah Thuir
KG Jonge vom Berg Merzenich
?
Jugend Schautanz
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
""
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
?
2
""
KG Südinsulaner Düren
?
3
""
KG Löstige Ostdürener 1977 e. V.
?
4
""
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?

Junioren

Junioren Tanzpaar
Nr. Starter Punkte
Noch keine Starter eingetragen
Junioren Weibliche Garde
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
KG Südinsulaner Düren
Weibliche Garde
?
2
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
Junioren Garde
?
3
Teichgirls Kreuzkapelle Much
Juniorengarde
?
4
Q
KG Schwerfe bliev Schwerfe
Juniorengarde
?
Junioren Tanzmariechen
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Sarah Brück
KG Schwerfe bliev Schwerfe
?
2
Clara Lehnen
KG Schwerfe bliev Schwerfe
?
3
Sara Giesen
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
?
4
Sophie Feller
KG Südinsulaner Düren
?
5
Franziska Fackeldey
KG Südinsulaner Düren
?
6
Leni Ritter
KG Holzpoeze Jonge Düren
?
7
Celine Hamacher
KG Schwerfe bliev Schwerfe
?
8
Nele Walbröl
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
9
Jule Chrisanth
KG Blau-Weiße Sterne Derichsweiler
?
10
Rabea Harn
1. Birkesdorfer KG GRIELÄÄCHER 1931 e.V.
?
11
Lea Sieben
KG Böschremmele Hambach
?
12
Carolina Lindemann
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
13
Lena Ruland
KG Wendene Seempött 1986 e.V.
?
14
Anna Harzheim
KG Wendene Seempött 1986 e.V.
?
15
Kira Nahrings
KG Löstige Jonge Inden-Altdorf
?
16
Vivian Leymann
KG Südinsulaner Düren
?
17
Laila Moksir
KG Löstige Ostdürener 1977 e. V.
?
18
Merle Kebbe
KG Löstige Ostdürener 1977 e. V.
?
19
Jana Härter
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
20
Celine Jakobs
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
?
21
Maja Buchna
1. Birkesdorfer KG GRIELÄÄCHER 1931 e.V.
?
Junioren Schautanz
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
""
KG Südinsulaner Düren
?
2
""
KG Löstige Ostdürener 1977 e. V.
?
3
"Meine beste Freundin"
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
?

Ü15

Ü15 Tanzpaar
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Q
Maren Jörres & Hendrik Thanner
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
2
Q
Sarah Danowski & Nico Bonn
KG Wendene Seempött 1986 e.V.
?
Ü15 Weibliche Garde
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
KG Lengeschdörpe Klompe Düren
Weibliche Garde
?
2
Q
KG Schwerfe bliev Schwerfe
Weibliche Garde
?
3
KG Löstige Ostdürener 1977 e. V.
Aktiven Garde
?
4
1. Birkesdorfer KG GRIELÄÄCHER 1931 e.V.
Weibliche Garde
?
5
IWK Werne
Weibliche Garde
?
6
KG Holzpoeze Jonge Düren
Weibliche Garde
?
7
KG Fidele Jonge Nörvenich
Weibliche Garde
?
8
KG Südinsulaner Düren
Weibliche Garde
?
Ü15 Gemischte Garde
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Q
KG Wendene Seempött 1986 e.V.
Winzergarde
?
2
Q
KG Schwerfe bliev Schwerfe
Gemischte Garde
?
Ü15 Tanzmariechen
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Larissa Hutflies
KG Schwerfe bliev Schwerfe
?
2
Carolin Heynig
KG Fidele Jonge Nörvenich
?
3
Katja Breuer
KG Holzpoeze Jonge Düren
?
4
Sonja Wildschütz
KG Holzpoeze Jonge Düren
?
5
Lea Hamboch
KG Löstige Ostdürener 1977 e. V.
?
6
Maren Jörres
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
7
Laura Servos
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
8
Isabelle Bohland
KG Holzpoeze Jonge Düren
?
9
Tabea Carstens
KG Schwerfe bliev Schwerfe
?
10
Ayleen Heinrichs
KG Südinsulaner Düren
?
11
Nele Kuckertz
KG Löstige Ostdürener 1977 e. V.
?
12
Celine Bindrisch
KG Löstige Ostdürener 1977 e. V.
?
13
Q
Sarah Danowski
KG Wendene Seempött 1986 e.V.
?
14
Madeleine Weyermann
KG Wendene Seempött 1986 e.V.
?
15
Jasmin Thanner
TSG Niederzier-Oberzier
?
Ü15 Schautanz
Nr. Starter Punkte
Noch keine Starter eingetragen