Greiz - 6. Greizer Freundschaftsturnier

Turnier ohne Qualifikation am 22. Sep 2018 in Greiz

22. September 2018

  • Jugend
  • Junioren
  • Ü15
Uhrzeit:
9:00 Uhr
Starter:
22 (Jugend)
34 (Junioren)
25 (Ü15)
Ort:
Kurt Rödel Halle
Vater Jahn Str. 2
7973 Greiz

Jugend

Jugend Tanzpaar
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Q
Janine Langguth & Julien Dannenberg
Opus Cultum e.V.
?
2
Q
Lorelai Biering & Kostja Klepzig
Pegauer Karnevals Klub e.V.
?
Jugend Weibliche Garde
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Brandenburger Karnevals-Club
Kinderprinzengarde
?
2
TSA der SG Rödental
Jugendgarde
?
3
TSV Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf e.V.
Weibliche Garde
?
4
Teltower CC
Jugendgarde
?
5
Q
Pegauer Karnevals Klub e.V.
Tanzgarde
?
Jugend Tanzmariechen
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Nina Emilia Nilewski
Opus Cultum e.V.
?
2
Lucy Vollert
Mittweidaer Karnevalsverein e.V. 1985
?
3
Leonie Katzner
TSV Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf e.V.
?
4
Sina Hopfe
Opus Cultum e.V.
?
5
Chayenne Wiesemann
Pegauer Karnevals Klub e.V.
?
6
Celina Zaugg
TSA der SG Rödental
?
7
Chayene Wetzel
TSV Greiz
?
8
Jella Ullrich
TSV Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf e.V.
?
9
Ida Bildau
Märkische Tanzsportgemeinschaft im KSC Strausberg
?
10
Lina Mewes
Verein Cottbuser Narrenweiber
?
11
Emily Tröger
TSV Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf e.V.
?
12
Joeline Coenen
TSV 06 Greußen e.V.
?
13
Mo Antonella Hausdörfer
Bad Blankenburger CC
?
Jugend Schautanz
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
"Ein Tag im Freizeitpark"
Teltower CC
?
2
"Typisch Jungs"
TSA der SG Rödental
?

Junioren

Junioren Tanzpaar
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Q
Lucienne Chantal Dannenberg & Leon-Marc Günther
Opus Cultum e.V.
?
Junioren Weibliche Garde
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Pegauer Karnevals Klub e.V.
Juniorengarde
?
2
Opus Cultum e.V.
Tanzgarde
?
3
TSV Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf e.V.
Weibliche Garde
?
4
Mittweidaer Karnevalsverein e.V. 1985
Juniorengarde
?
5
Armbacher CV zu Langenfeld
Armbachnixen
?
6
TSA der SG Rödental
Juniorengarde
?
7
TSV Greiz
Juniorengarde
?
Junioren Tanzmariechen
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Lea Naake
TSV Greiz
?
2
Lauryn Jakobitz
TSV Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf e.V.
?
3
Henriette Jähne
Verein Cottbuser Narrenweiber
?
4
Jolina Marie Ritscher
Karnevalsclub Demitz e.V.
?
5
Angelina Radtke
TSV Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf e.V.
?
6
Magdalena Pohlenz
TSA des TuS Coswig
?
7
Alicia Gebert
Nürnberger Luftflotte
?
8
Luise Schmidt
Neuenhagener Carneval Club e.V.
?
9
Annegret Thor
Carneval Club Jüterbog e.V.
?
10
Mia Bauer
TSA der SG Rödental
?
11
Julia Kamprad
Mittweidaer Karnevalsverein e.V. 1985
?
12
Sophie Linschmann
Bad Blankenburger CC
?
13
Luisa Laube
TSV 06 Greußen e.V.
?
14
Leni Müller
TSA der SG Rödental
?
15
Kim Seidel
Mittweidaer Karnevalsverein e.V. 1985
?
16
Laila Nitzschke
Pegauer Karnevals Klub e.V.
?
17
Celina Scholz
Neuenhagener Carneval Club e.V.
?
18
Isabel Künzelmann
TSA des TuS Coswig
?
19
Klara Miessen
Bad Blankenburger CC
?
20
Jasmin Steuer
TSV Greiz
?
21
Lucienne Chantal Dannenberg
Opus Cultum e.V.
?
22
Maxi Lippert
TSV Greiz
?
23
Janine Kühnast
TSV 06 Greußen e.V.
?
Junioren Schautanz
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
"Raus aus den Kinderschuhen"
TSA des TuS Coswig
?
2
"Die Macht der Träume"
TSV Greiz
?
3
"Auf geheimer Mission"
Pegauer Karnevals Klub e.V.
?

Ü15

Ü15 Tanzpaar
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Christin Olbort & Johann Zimare
Karnevalsclub Demitz e.V.
?
Ü15 Weibliche Garde
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Mittweidaer Karnevalsverein e.V. 1985
Weibliche Garde
?
2
TSV Greiz
Weibliche Garde
?
3
TSV 06 Greußen e.V.
Weibliche Garde
?
4
TSA des TuS Coswig
Tanzsportgarde
?
5
Brandenburger Karnevals-Club
Rolandgarde
?
6
Opus Cultum e.V.
Weibliche Garde
?
7
Burkhardtsdorfer Carnevals Ausschuß e.V.
Weibliche Garde
?
Ü15 Gemischte Garde
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Q
Opus Cultum e.V.
Erfurter Prinzengarde
?
Ü15 Tanzmariechen
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
Celina-Michelle Weber
Karnevalsclub Demitz e.V.
?
2
Samira Liebau
Pegauer Karnevals Klub e.V.
?
3
Kim Höhnke
TSV Rangsdorf 2004 e.V.
?
4
Jenny Sabisch
Burkhardtsdorfer Carnevals Ausschuß e.V.
?
5
Tra My Ngo Thi
TSV Rangsdorf 2004 e.V.
?
6
Fabienne Schröter
Pegauer Karnevals Klub e.V.
?
7
Marie Heilmann
Mittweidaer Karnevalsverein e.V. 1985
?
8
Celina Lang
Elterleiner CV
?
9
Vanessa Hinz
TSV Greiz
?
10
Madlen Klemm
Burkhardtsdorfer Carnevals Ausschuß e.V.
?
11
Lissi Weißflog
Elterleiner CV
?
12
Susann Rau
Elterleiner CV
?
13
Vivian Jakobitz
TSV Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf e.V.
?
14
Lisa Blümel
Verein Cottbuser Narrenweiber
?
15
Lea Dahlmeyer
Neuenhagener Carneval Club e.V.
?
Ü15 Schautanz
Nr. Starter Punkte
1
"Ein Tag auf der Baustelle"
TSV 06 Greußen e.V.
?